UPC 037332135384, Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)(N457-001-62)

UPC 037332135384

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-ft.)(N457-001-62)

Product Details
Last Updated May 20, 2017 16
Country USA & Canada
Warranty Comes with Manufacturer Warranty.
Studio TRIPP LITE
Publisher TRIPP LITE
Platform Windows
OperatingSystem Windows
Model N457-001-62
Label TRIPP LITE
HardwarePlatform Pc
Format CD
CatalogNumberList K9574133064ETD33064EN457-001-62 X07317N457-001-62
Binding Personal Computers
Color Orange
Manufacturer TRIPP LITE
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Type Consumer Electronics
Product Category CE

More Products